Pińczowska Liga firm - VII edycja

PozycjaDrużynaMWRPB+B-RBPkt
1Siniat75202671917
2Eurocash75202481617
3Kadaks74301871115
4KPP Pińczów7304181539
5Regesta7223171258
6Białczyk7214211567
7Powerhouse7205241956
8Nadleśnictwo Pińczów7007368-650

Odwiedź nas na facebooku