Pińczowska Liga firm - VII edycja

PozycjaDrużynaMWRPB+B-RBPkt
1Siniat43101631310
2Eurocash422011748
3Kadaks42206338
4Białczyk4211197127
5Regesta4121144105
6KPP Pińczów410313943
7Powerhouse4103910-13
8Nadleśnictwo Pińczów4004146-450

Odwiedź nas na facebooku